Peg-PeregoParts.com Peg Perego Parts Finder Peg Perego Parts Find out more
Peg Perego JOHN DEERE GATOR (revised)

JOHN DEERE GATOR (revised)

Model Number: IGOD0004

All Hardware Sold as Individual Pieces

QtyDescriptionPart NumberPrice Each
WHEELS
18MM LOCKNUTMMDA01181.90
(Rear Wheels)
111 X 3 WASHERSPST0034N1.51
1SPACERSPST82262.50
BATTERY DOOR
17 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
DASHBOARD HANDLE
27 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
DUMPBED BLACK HANDLES
26 X 3/4 SCREWMMVA00551.00
FRONT AXLE
212 X 24 X 2 WASHERMMRO05121.00
28 X 17 X 1.5 WASHERMMRO08011.00
FRONT GRILL
27 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
GEARBOX (New style)
15 X 11 X 1 WASHERMMRO05011.00
23 X 29 GEARBOX SCREWMMVI04021.20
1GEARBOX SCREW GUIDESPST8133GL1.00
GEARBOX (Old teardrop style)
35 X 15 X 1 STEEL WASHERMMRO05031.25
37 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA02011.00
GEARSHIFTER
27 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA02011.00
24 x 12 RIVETMMRF04121.80
HORN
14 X 3/8 SCREW W/ POINTMMVA01231.00
LOCK OUT
16 X 5/8 SCREWMMVA01621.00
REAR AXLE
211 X 3 WASHERSPST0034N1.51
2SPACERSPST82262.50
28 X 17 X 1.5 WASHERMMRO08011.00
SEAT BELT
14 X 1/2 SCREWMMVA02091.00
SEAT HANDLE
38 X 1 3/8 SCREWMMVA03331.00
STEERING WHEEL
1STEERING WHEEL BOLTMMVI05423.00
1STEERING WHEEL NUTMMDA01152.00
TIE ROD
17 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
14 X 16 X 1 WASHERMMRO04161.00
WINDSHIELD
27 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00