Peg-PeregoParts.com Peg Perego Parts Finder Peg Perego Parts Find out more
Peg Perego GAUCHO SILVER EDITION

GAUCHO SILVER EDITION

Model Number: IGOD0006

All Hardware Sold as Individual Pieces

QtyDescriptionPart NumberPrice Each
Battery Bracket
210 X 3/4 SCREWMMVA00801.00
BRAKE DRUMS
18MM LOCKNUTMMDA01181.90
112MM RETAINERS W/ BODYMMCA00122.00
Bumpers
410 X 3/4 SCREWMMVA00801.00
37 X 5/8 SCREWMMVA02301.00
Convertible Top
210 X 3/4 SCREWMMVA00801.00
28 X 1 3/8 SCREWMMVA03331.00
Dashboard
17 X 1/2 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02041.00
False Engine Cover
17 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA02011.00
False Motors
27 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA02011.00
Foglights
27 X 5/8 SCREWMMVA02301.00
Front Axle
212MM RETAINERS W/ BODYMMCA00122.00
212 X 2 SCREWMMVA01201.00
Front of the Rollbar
210 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA00661.00
Lockout
16 X 5/8 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02601.00
Lower Body
29MM RETAINER W/ BODYMMRA00091.40
210 X 1 SCREWMMVA01081.00
212 X 2 SCREWMMVA01201.00
67 X 1/2 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02041.00
27 X 7/8 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02211.00
25MM RETAINER W/O BODYMMRA00051.00
Netting
38 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02251.00
Pinion Gear Covers
25 X 11 X 1 WASHERMMRO05011.00
26 X 7/8 SCREWMMVA01101.00
Pinion Gears
15MM RETAINER W/O BODYMMRA00051.00
15 X 22 RIVETMMRF05221.80
RAck
27MM RETAINERS W/ BODYMMCA00071.20
Rear of the Rollbar
28 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02251.00
Rear Shocks
110 X 1 SCREWMMVA01081.00
15 X 15 X 1 STEEL WASHERMMRO05031.25
Rollbar Lights
17 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
Rollbar Support Leg
18 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02251.00
110 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA00661.00
Seats
1PLASTIC THUMB NUTSPST4030XG3.00
18 X 17 X 1.5 WASHERMMRO08011.00
Steering Column
15 X 25 RIVETMMRF05251.80
15MM RETAINER W/O BODYMMRA00051.00
Steering Wheel
1STEERING WHEEL BOLTMMVI05423.00
1STEERING WHEEL NUTMMDA01152.00
Suspension Pan
25 X 15 X 1 STEEL WASHERMMRO05031.25
210 X 1 SCREWMMVA01081.00
Suspension Pan Rod
19MM CAPMMCA00092.00
Switch Protector
27 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
Trailer Hitch
110 X 1 1/4 SCREWMMVA00661.00
Upper Seatbelt
17 X 3/4 SCREW W/O POINTMMVA02021.00
Wheels
18MM LOCKNUTMMDA01181.90
Windshield
27 X 3/4 SCREW W/ POINTMMVA00411.00